.CountryNatureArticle-module__Nhp6Nq__article>header,.CountryNatureArticle-module__Nhp6Nq__article>section,.CountryNatureArticle-module__Nhp6Nq__article>footer,.CountryNatureArticle-module__Nhp6Nq__article>nav,.CountryNatureArticle-module__Nhp6Nq__article>div{max-width:900px;margin-left:auto;margin-right:auto}.CountryNatureArticle-module__Nhp6Nq__article [id^=nature-section-],.CountryNatureArticle-module__Nhp6Nq__article [id=nature-map-title]{scroll-margin-top:100px}.CountryNatureArticle-module__Nhp6Nq__article table tbody th{color:#102744;font-size:inherit;letter-spacing:normal;text-transform:none;vertical-align:top;background:0 0;font-weight:820}.CountryNatureArticle-module__Nhp6Nq__article table tbody tr:last-child th{border-bottom:0}@media (max-width:760px){.CountryNatureArticle-module__Nhp6Nq__article[data-country-nature-locale=ru] [data-city-hero-facts] dl>div{grid-template-columns:minmax(0,1fr) minmax(0,1.4fr)}.CountryNatureArticle-module__Nhp6Nq__article[data-country-nature-locale=ru] [data-city-hero-facts] dd{white-space:normal;line-height:1.35}.CountryNatureArticle-module__Nhp6Nq__article table tbody th{box-sizing:border-box;overflow-wrap:anywhere;background:0 0;border:0;grid-template-columns:minmax(82px,34%) minmax(0,1fr);gap:10px;width:100%;padding:9px 11px;display:grid}.CountryNatureArticle-module__Nhp6Nq__article table tbody th:before{content:attr(data-label);color:#66768a;text-transform:uppercase;font-size:10px;font-weight:820;line-height:1.35}.CountryNatureArticle-module__Nhp6Nq__article table tbody th+td{border-top:1px solid #b0cae16b}}.CountryNatureArticle-module__Nhp6Nq__mapLinks{flex-wrap:wrap;gap:8px 18px;display:flex}.CountryNatureArticle-module__Nhp6Nq__mapLinks a{overflow-wrap:anywhere;font-size:12px}.CountryNatureArticle-module__Nhp6Nq__imageCredit{color:#66768a;margin-top:-12px;font-size:11px}.CountryNatureArticle-module__Nhp6Nq__imageCredit p{font-size:inherit}
